Tourdaten

!GERALD!

13.06. München, Glockenbachwerkstatt
16.06. Landshut, Rocket Club
21.06. Marburg, Trauma
22.06. Magdeburg, Secret Venue
20.07. St. Goarshausen, Night Of The Prog
02.08. Straubing, The Raven
03.08. Beelen, Krach am Bach
28.12. Nürnberg, Monsters Of Psych

AC/DC

17.05. Gelsenkirchen, Veltins-Arena
21.05. Gelsenkirchen, Veltins-Arena
09.06. München, Olympiastadion
12.06. München, Olympiastadion
16.06. Dresden, Festwiese Rinne
13.07. Hockenheim, Hockenheimring
17.07. Stuttgart, Cannstatter Wasen
27.07. Nürnberg, Zeppelinfeld
31.07. Hannover, Messe

BRYAN ADAMS

31.05. Erfurt, Messehalle
01.06. Hannover, NDR 2 Plaza Festival
05.10. Düsseldorf, PSD Bank Dome
06.10. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
08.10. Frankfurt, Festhalle
09.10. Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle
10.10. Leipzig, Quarterback Immobilien Arena
04.11. München, Olympiahalle

ALCEST

02.11. CH-Zürich, Meh Suff!
13.11. Köln, Essigfabrik
14.11. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
15.11. München, Backstage Werk
19.11. A-Wien, Simm City
23.11. Berlin, Festsaal
03.12. Hamburg, Gruenspan
08.12. Frankfurt, Batschkapp

APHODYL

29.06. Bornsdorf, Campingplatz Waldsee
03.08. Zossen, Inselstübchen
04.08. Rostock, Klostergarten
10.08. Balve, German Kultrock
31.08. Spandau, Schiffstour mit Jane
07.09. Niederlehme, Anglerheim am See
02.11. Partenstein, Jugendheim

APOCALYPTICA

26.09. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
07.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
08.10. München, TonHalle
09.10. Köln, E-Werk
12.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
13.10. Berlin, Columbiahalle

JEFF AUG

19.09. Kempten, Lollipop e.V.
20.09. Sonthofen, Kulturwerkstatt
21.09. Fürth, Kofferfabrik
23.09. Reutlingen, FranzK
25.09. Annaberg-Buchholz, Altebrauerei
26.09. Berlin, Zimmer16
27.09. Schwerin, Der Speicher
28.09. Göttingen, Nörgelbuff
29.09. Braunschweig, KuFa
02.10. Haar, Kleines Theater

AXXIS

05.09. München, Backstage
06.09. CH-Pratteln, Z7
25.09. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
26.09. Augsburg, Spectrum
27.09. Geiselwind, Music Hall
28.09. Obertraubling, Eventhall Airport
02.10. Lennestadt Schützenhalle Halberbracht
29.11. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
29.12. Bochum, Zeche
23.01. Siegburg, Kubana
24.01. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
25.01. Nürnberg, Hirsch

BARONESS

03.08. Karlsruhe, Substage
05.08. Saarbrücken, Garage
06.08. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
09.08. Leipzig, Werk 2

BARONESS & GRAVEYARD

02.11. Berlin, Huxleys
11.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
13.11. München, Theaterfabrik
17.11. Köln, Carlswerk

DIETER "MASCHINE" BIRR

14.04. Thale, Klubhaus
20.04. Wurzen, Kulturhaus Schweizergarten
26.04. Halle, Capitol
14.05. Dresden, Boulevardtheater
11.05. Schwarzenberg, Ratskeller
16.08. Eisenhüttenstadt, Freilichtbühne (mit Silly)
20.09. Freiberg, Tivoli
21.09. Freyburg, Rotkäppchen Sektkellerei
28.09. Halle, Steintor-Varieté
04.10. Bautzen, Stadthalle Krone
11.10. Leipzig, Kupfersaal
12.10. Erfurt, Alte Oper
20.10. Berlin, Admiralspalast
21.10. Dresden, Boulevardtheater
25.10. Rostock, Stadthalle
26.10. Neubrandenburg, Konzertkirche
01.11. Wernigerode, Harzer Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
02.11. Magdeburg, Johanniskirche
21.12. Kölpinsee, Strandhotel Seerose

BIRTH CONTROL

18.07. Bad Doberan, Rennbahn (Zappanale)
25.08. Dinslaken, Stadtfest-Open Air
30.08. Köln, Kantine (Freideck-Open Air)
14.09. Börger, Pro Börger e.V.
21.09. Viersen, Rockschicht
28.09. Coesfeld, Fabrik
04.10. Kassel, Theaterstübchen
18.10. Grafschaft, Winzerverein Lantershofen
19.10. Offenbach, KJK Sandgasse
22.11. Wetzlar, Event Werkstatt
17.12. Augsburg, Spectrum
18.12. Nürnberg, Hirsch
19.12. Regensburg, Alte Mälzerei
20.12. Habach, Village
21.12. Metzingen, Hirsch

BLACK STONE CHERRY

18.06. Nürnberg, Hirsch
19.06. Leipzig, Anker
25.06. Saarbrücken, Garage
26.06. Hannover, Capitol
27.06. Karlsruhe, Substage

BLACKBERRY SMOKE

Support: The Steel Woods

18.09.24 Hannover, Capitol
24.09.24 Berlin, Columbiahalle
25.09.24 A-Wien, Gasometer
26.09.24 München, Tonhalle
29.09.24 Köln, E-Werk
30.09.24 CH-Zürich, Kaufleuten

BLOODFLOWERS

21.04. Köln, MTC
24.05. Detmold, Kaiserkeller
26.05. Wuppertal, Luisenfest
08.06. Haan, Rockin´ Rooster Club
06.07. Forst, Open Arts Kunsthaus Wäldchen

BLUE DEAL

24.05. Eutin, Bluesfest
31.05. CH-Rheinau, Groove Club
01.06. CH-Chur, Blues Club
07.06. Rimsting, BluesClubChiemgau
08.06. Habach, Village
22.06. Norderstedt, Blueswerk
10.08. Bamberg, Blues & Jazzfestival
17.08. Hattersheim, Folk & Blues Festival
23.08. Laubach, Blues, Schmus & Apfelmus
21.09. Sindelfingen, Pavillon
12.10. Offenburg, Reithalle
18.10. Isernhagen, Bluesgarage
19.10. Nienburg, Jazz Club
16.11. Königsfeld im Schwarzwald, Café ART
06.11. Bielefeld, JazzClub

BLUES CARAVAN

mit Alastair Greene, Eric Johanson und Katarina Pejak

21.09. Salzgitter, Kniki
23.09. A-Salzburg, Rockhaus
24.09. Erlenbach, Beavers
26.09. Oberhausen, Zentrum Altenberg
27.09. Reichenbach, Die Halle
30.09. Weinheim, Muddys Club
01.10. A-Rankweil, Alten Kindo
02.10. CH-Frick, Monti
03.10. CH-Rubigen, Mühle Hunzigen
04.10. CH-Frauenfeld, Eisenwerk
05.10. Twist, Heimathaus
06.10. Münster, Jazzclub

BLUES PILLS

04.10. Hamburg, Gruenspan
05.10. Köln, Luxor
18.10. Frankfurt, Das Bett
19.10. Karlsruhe, Substage
03.12. Berlin, Hole 44
04.12. A-Wien, SIMM City
06.12. München, Backstage
07.12. CH-Rubigen, Mühle Hunziken

BONNIE "PRINCE" BILLY

09.10. Karlsruhe, Tollhaus
10.10. Frankfurt, Zoom
11.10. Erlangen, Redoutensaal
12.10. Regensburg, Audimax
13.10. München, Kammerspiele
15.10. Essen, Lichtburg
16.10. Leipzig, Peterskirche
17.10. Hamburg, Kampnagel
18.10. Berlin, Pierre Boulez Saal
19.10. Berlin, Pierre Boulez Saal

BONSAI KITTEN

12.07. Berlin, Nemo
30.08. Hameln, Pflasterfest (Radio Aktiv Bühne)
06.09. Hamburg, Monkeys Club
07.09. Fehmarn Festival, Insel Fehmarn
11.09. Düsseldorf, Pitcher
12.09. Hagen, Zum Stock
13.09. Rüsselsheim, Das Rind
14.09. München, Schlachthof
19.09. Hannover, Subkultur
20.09. Essen, Donʼt Panic
21.09. Erfurt, Ilvers Club
26.09. Frankfurt, Ponyhof
27.09. Bielefeld, Kanal 21 (Live-TV Übertragung)
04.10. Braunschweig, KUFA Haus
05.10. Regensburg, Tiki Beat

THE BREW

23.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
24.10. Bensheim, Musiktheater Rex
25.10. Köln, Kantine
26.10. Oldenburg, Cadillac
29.10. München, Backstage
30.10. Berlin, Columbia Theater
31.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
02.11. Münster, Sputnikhalle

BRIT FLOYD

30 Jahre "The Division Bell"!

15.10. Berlin, Admiralspalast
16.10. München, Circus Krone

BRÖSELMASCHINE

09.08. Finkenbach, Festival
21.08. Mülheim, Freilichtbühne
24.08. Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk (Krautrock Open Air am Meer)
06.09. Kantine, Köln

MARC BROUSSARD

02.10. CH-Rubigen, Mühle Hunziken
03.10. CH-Langenthal, Old Capitol
04.10. München, Freiheitshalle
05.10. Winterbach, Lehenbachhalle
06.10. Mainz, Frankfurter Hof
08.10. Köln, Kulturkirche
15.10. Hamburg, Fabrik
16.10. Berlin, Lido

CANNED HEAT

08.06. Bad Vilbel, Stadthalle
03.07. CH-Rubigen, Open Air
05.07. A-Klam, Burg Clam
06.07. Eisenstadt, Schlosspark
08.07. München, Tollwood
12.07. Leipzig, Parkbühne

FRANCK CARDUCCI & THE FANTASTIC SQUAD

05.09. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

CÄSARS APFELTRAUM

08.06. Forst, Bluesmesse
06.07. Baabe, Kurbühne
04.08. Ahlbeck, Konzertbühne
23.08. Gehren, Waldbühne
19.11. Leipzig, Anker

NICK CAVE & THE BAD SEEDS

24.09. Oberhausen, Rudolf Weber-Arena
29.09. Berlin, Uber Arena
08.10. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
18.10. München, Olympiahalle

CENTRAL PARK

31.05. A-Klagenfurt, Eboardmuseum
01.06. A-Graz, Wirtshaus Bernsteiner
02.06. A-St.Nikolai i. Sausaal, Aejist Destillerie
03.06. A-Gleisdorf, Sei Giorni Stazione
29.11. Weiden, Kulturbahnhof Parapluie

CHAOSBAY

01.06. Nidderau, Rock den Acker
07.06. Dortmund, Summer Randes Open Air
13.07. Neukirchen-Vluyn, Dong Open Air
02.08. Fischbachtal, Nonstock Festival
05.10. Köln, Euroblast Festival

ANNE CLARK

19.07. Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
21.07. Ludwigsburg, Scala
23.07. Saarburg, Open Air
25.07. Reutlingen, Open Air

GARY CLARK JR.

15.07. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
16.07. Berlin, Huxleys Neue Welt

CLUTCH

Support: Green Lung

13.08. Karlsruhe, Substage

ERIC COHEN

04.05. Kiel, Die Pumpe
06.09. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
07.09. Düsseldorf, Zakk (Open Air)
28.09. Oldenburg, Cadillac
06.12. Hamburg, Knust

JACOB COLLIER

09.11. München, Zenith
11.11. A-Wien, Gasometer
15.11. Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle
16.11. Hamburg, Edel Optics Arena
29.11. Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Hall

CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

31.05. Chemnitz, Schloss Klaffenbach
01.06. Steinbach-Langenbach, Naturtheater
02.06. Bad Staffelstein, Seebühne
25.10. Bad Kissingen, Max-Littmann-Saal
26.10. Leinefelde-Worbis, Obereichsfeldhalle
27.10. Bad Kissingen, Max Littmann Saal

THE CRYPTEX

17.08. Salzgitter, Cityfest
05.10. Hannover, LUX
09.11. Braunschweig, Schabreu
29.11. Dorsten, Vinylcafé Schwarzes Gold

THE CULT

31.07. Berlin, Huxleys Neue Welt
04.08. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
08.08. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

D-A-D

27.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
28.11. München, Backstage
29.11. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
01.12. Heidelberg, Halle 02
03.12. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle 2
04.12. Nürnberg, Hirsch
05.12. Berlin, Columbia Theater
06.12. Hannover, Musikzentrum
07.12. Hamburg, Docks

DAILY THOMPSON

14.05.Hamburg, Bahnhof Pauli
15.05. Bielefeld, Forum
20.06. Dresden, Chemiefabrik
21.06. Erfurt, VEB Kultur
23.06. Hannover, Mephisto
24.06. Berlin, Neue Zukunft
25.06. München, Feierwerk
27.06. Köln, Club Volta
28.06. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
29.06. Siegen, Vortex

THE DEAD DAISIES

03.11. Hamburg, Gruenspan
05.11. Köln, Essigfabrik
06.11. München, Technikum
09.11. Bochum, Ruhrcongress
10.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
16.11. A-Wien, Simm City
17.11. Frankfurt, Gibson

DELVING

20.11. Hamburg, Hafenklang
27.11. Bochum, Die Trompete
08.11. Siegen, Vortex Surfer
29.11. Leipzig, Noel’s Ballroom
30.11. Berlin, Neue Zukunft
04.12. A-Wien, Arena
05.12. A-Innsbruck, PMK
06.12. München, Feierwerk

AL DI MEOLA

31.05. Saarburg, Kaserne
21.07. Stuttgart, Jazzopen

BRUCE DICKINSON

16.06. Berlin, Huxleys
17.06. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36 (ausverkauft)
24.06. Mannheim, Zeltfestival Rhein-Neckar
25.06. München, Circus Krone (ausverkauft)
02.07. Köln, Palladium

THE DIRE STRAITS EXPERIENCE

20.07. Regensburg, Piazzafestival
21.07. Bad Staffelstein, Seebühne
23.07. Essen, Lichtburg
24.07. Koblenz, Festung Ehrenbreitstein
26.07. Magdeburg, Seebühne
27.07. Kamenz, Hutbergbühne
29.07. Hamburg, Stadtpark

DIRTY SOUND MAGNET

02.08. Ulm, Roxy Sound Garten Festival
03.08. Oberstorf, Gruben Grooves Festival
15.08. Eisfeld, Woodstock Forever Festival
23.08. CH-Montpreveyres,La Bouêlée Festival
02.10. Siegen, Vortex
03.10. Braunschweig, B58
04.10. Wuppertal, LCB
05.10. Weinheim, Café Central
06.10. Frankfurt, Das Bett
07.10. Stuttgart, Goldmark’s
08.10. Dortmund, JunkYard
09.10. Bielefeld, Forum
10.10. Göttingen, Exil
11.10. Erfurt, Bandhaus

DOOL & HANGMAN`S CHAIR

11.10. Karlsruhe, Die Stadtmitte
12.10. Köln, Club Volta
14.10. Hamburg, Bahnhof Pauli
16.10. Berlin, Hole44

DORO

26.05. Fulda, Kultur.Findet.Stadt
29.05. Fritzlar, Hessentag
05.07. Tuttlingen, Honberger Sommer
26.07. Mosbach, Classic Rock Festival
28.07. Bremen , Seebühne
31.08. Speyer, Halle 101
01.09. Braunschweig, Applaus Garten
03.10. Stuttgart, Porsche Arena*
04.10. Lingen, Emsland Arena*
06.10. Oberhausen, Rudolf Weber Arena*
08.10. München, Olympiahalle*
09.10. Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle*
11.10. Leipzig, Arena*
12.10. A-Kapfenberg, Wildstyle
13.10. Lindau, Club Vaudevile
15.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7
19.10. A-Linz, Wildstyle
26.10. A-Salzburg, Wildstyle
16.12. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
17.12. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
18.12. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
20.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
21.12. Markneukirchen, Musikhalle
22.12. München, Backstage Werk
* Support für Alice Copper

ECHOES

21.12. Rastatt, BadnerHalle

L.A. EDWARDS

06.07. Frankfurt, Batschkapp Sommergarten
11.07. Köln, Blue Shell
12.07. Berlin, Badehaus
13.07. Hamburg, Nochtwache

EIVØR

02.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
05.10. Köln, Live Music Hall
16.10. CH-Luzern, Schüür
17.10. A-Wien, Szene
21.10. Berlin, Metropol

PHIL BATES ELO

08.06. Isernhagen, Bluesgarage
09.06. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen
04.10. Baumbach, Stadthalle Ransbach
11.10. Gera, Kulturzentrum
19.10. Steinberg, Wernesgrüner Brauhof

TOMMY EMMANUEL

23.07. Würselen, Burg Wilhelmstein
13.08. Nürnberg, Serenadenhof
14.09. Bad Vilbel, Stadthalle
15.09. Bochum, RuhrCongress
16.09. Leipzig, Haus Leipzig
18.09. Berlin, UdK
19.09. Bremen, Die Glocke
20.09. Neubrandenburg, Konzertkirche
21.09. Neuruppin, Kulturkirche
29.10. Hannover, Pavillon
30.10. Hamburg, Fabrik
31.10. Bergheim, Medio.Rhein.Erft
02.11. Fulda, Orangerie
03.11. Regensburg, Audimax
04.11. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus
05.11. München, Isarphilharmonie

EVERGREY

05.11. Bochum, Zeche
06.11. Siegburg, Kubana
19.11. Würzburg, Posthalle
20.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
21.11. Leipzig, Hellraiser
22.11. Hamburg, Bahnhof Pauli
23.11. Weissenhäuser Strand, Metal Hammer Paradise

EXTREME

Special Guest: Richie Kotzen

04.06. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
12.06. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle 2
25.06. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

THE FABULOUS THUNDERBIRDS

29.07. Nürnberg, Hirsch
30.07. Köln, Luxor

FARGO

13.07. Würselen, Burg Wilhelmstein
25.07. Breitenbach, Herzberg Festival
16.08. Frankfurt, Zoom
17.08. Remscheid, Haus Eifgen Open Air
14.09. Vollmershain, Open Air
25.10. Mannheim, 7er Club
26.10. CH-Dornach, Wydekantine
13.12. Wunstorf, Küsters Hof

FLOYDBOX

11.05. Erlenbach, Beavers
29.06. Rheine, OBI Arena
01.08. Leichlingen, Stadtpark
10.08. Senftenberg, Amphitheater
11.08. Kamenz, Freilichtbühne
06.09. Kellenberg, Rock am Kellenberg
05.10. Gelsenkirchen, Altstadtkirche
19.10. Wahlstedt, Kleines Theater
16.11. Lünen, LÜKAZ
27.12. Meschede, Stadthalle

FONTAINES D.C.

07.11. München, Zenith
08.11. Berlin, Uber Eats Music Hall
11.11. Hamburg, Sporthalle
12.11. Köln, E-Werk

FORGOTTEN SONS

A Tribute To Marillion’s Fish Era

20.09. Bruchsal, Fabrik
27.09. Bonn, Harmonie
19.10. Bensheim, Rex
01.11. Fulda, Alte Piesel
08.11. Erlenbach, Beavers
16.11. Frankfurt, Das Bett
07.12. Köln, Kantine

ALEX HENRY FOSTER

25.05. Weinheim, Café Central
30.05. Augsburg, Soho
31.05. Netphen, Freak Valley Festival
19.07. St. Goarshausen, Night Of The Prog
24.07. Tübingen, Sudhaus
25.07. Breitenbach, Herzberg Festival
27.07. Köln, Kantine Open Air

FRANK OUT! (THE MUSIC OF FRANK ZAPPA)

13.04. Vaihingen-Enz, Peterskirche
21.07. Bad Doberan, Galopprennbahn (Zappanale #33)*
19.10. Heubach, Stadthalle (Zappanacht)
31.10. Koblenz, Café Hahn*
01.11.Wetzlar, Franzis*
02.11. A-Hard, Kammgarn*
* feat. Napoleon Murphy Brock

FU MANCHU

24.06. Osnabrück, Lagerhalle
25.06. Köln, Bürgerhaus Stollwerck
26.06. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
15.10. A-Wien, Arena

FUCHS

19.10. Oberhausen, Zentrum Altenberg
16.11. Stuttgart, Robert Koch Realschule

GARBAGE

02.07. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
04.07. Berlin, Verti Music Hall
05.07. Köln, Palladium

THE GASLIGHT ANTHEM

26.06. Nürnberg, Löwensaal
30.06. Saarbrücken, Garage

THE MUSIC OF GENESIS

20.09. Bargteheide, Kleines Theater
21.09. Bargteheide, Kleines Theater (ausverkauft)
22.09. Husum, Messe & Congress
12.10. Brake, Centraltheater
22.11. B-Verviers, Spirit Of 66

GLASGOW COMA SCALE

24.05. Schlitz, Take Me To The Moon Festival
25.05. Moers, Atmoersphere
27-29.06. Passau, Blackdoor Festival
13.07. Erfurt, Stoned From The Underground
19-20.07. Drebber, Freakquenzy
26-27.07. Cottbus, Blue Moon
16.11. Neunkirchen, Gloomaar Festival

GOBLYNS

25.09. Köln, Bumann & Sohn
26.09. Dresden, Ostpol
27.09. Berlin, Zukunft
28.09. Hamburg, Hebebühne
01.10. Mainz, Schon Schön
02.10. Stuttgart, Merlin

JOHN GRANT

06.11. Köln, Kulturkirche
07.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater

GREEN FLOYD

inkl. „The Dark Side Of The Moon“ komplett

21.09. Hagen, Stadthalle

GREEN LUNG

05.08. Frankfurt, Batschkapp *
06.08. Dortmund, FZW Dortmund *
13.08. Karlsruhe, Substage Karlsruhe **
15.08. Erfurt, Bandhaus
16.08. Siegen, Vortex Surfer Musikclub
17.08. Sulingen, Reload Festival
* Support für Opeth
** Support für Clutch

GREENLEAF & SLOMOSA

30.09. Leipzig, Werk2
01.10. Berlin, Lido
02.10. Hamburg, Gruenspan
03.10. Köln, Club Volta
04.10. Bielefeld, Forum
06.10. CH-Pratteln, Up In Smoke
07.10. A-Innsbruck, PMK
09.10. A-Wien, Arena
11.10. A-Graz, PPC
12.10. München, Keep It Low (nur Slomosa)

GUN & KRIS BARRAS BAND

Co-Headliner-Tour

06.10. Hamburg, HeadCrash
08.10. München, Hansa 39
09.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
10.10. Berlin, Quasimodo
13.10. Nürnberg, Hirsch

HAMBURG BLUES BAND & FRIENDS

10.08. Finkenbach, Finkenbach Festival
17.08. Waffenrod, Woodstock Forever
27.09. Bocholt, Alte Molkerei
28.09. Siegen, Vortex
01.10. Offenbach, KJK Sandgasse
02.10. Karlsruhe, Tollhaus
03.10. Erfurt, HsD Gewerkschaftshaus
04.10. Wiltingen, Bürgerhaus
05.10. Dortmund, Musiktheater Piano
12.10. Nordhorn, Alte Weberei
12.12. Braunschweig, Barnaby´s
13.12. Torgau, Kulturbastion
14.12. Forst, Manitu
21.12. Worpswede, Music Hall

RANDY HANSEN

23.10. München, Backstage
24.10. Freudenstadt, F23 (Music Days Freudenstadt)
25.10. Bensheim, Musiktheater Rex
26.10. Salzgitter, Kulturscheune
29.10. Düsseldorf, Pitcher
30.10. Leverkusen, Scala
31.10. Dortmund, Piano
01.11. Schenefeld, Juks
02.11. Plauen, Malzhaus
03.11. Kassel, Theaterstübchen

VANESA HARBEK

10.05. Rottweil, Blues Büro
14.05. Oberhausen, Gdansk
24.05. Reichenbach, Bergkeller
01.06. Caputh, Open Air
07.06. Dieskau, Schloss Dieskau
21.06. Berlin, Fête de la musique
29.06. Kemberg, Gassmühle Rotta
12.07. Wermelskirchen, Haus Eifgen
13.07. Oettersdorf, Open Air
10.08. Werschenrege, Scheune
16.08. Potsdam, Sans Titre Kunsthaus Open Air
17.08. Nordwestuckermark, Gollmitzer Blues Rock Nacht
22.08. Essen, JuBB
23.08. Oberhausen, K14
24.08. Krefeld, Jazzkeller OpenAir
31.08. Berlin, Haus am Mierendorffplatz
03.09. Eschweiler, Rio
06.09. Bergheim, Medio.Rhein.Erft
07.09. Püttlingen, Little Woodstock Fest
08.09. Haßloch, Saal Löwe
11.09. Berlin, Soda Club
12.09. Hamburg, Club Am Donnerstag
14.09. Abterode, Kulturverein
26.09. Bremen, Meisenfrei
27.09. Leverkusen, Topos
28.09. Friedrichsdorf, Mikes Bluestime In Garniers Keller
05.10. Döbeln,KL17
18.10. Berkatal, Rock vorm Meissner
21.10. Wetzlar, Franzis
22.10. Würzburg, Keller Z87
23.10. Kandern, Chabah
24.10. CH-Basel, 8 Bar
25.10. Mannheim, Red House
26.10. Fürth, Kofferfabrik

HARLEM LAKE

25.05. Dolgelin, Dorfkirche
20.07. Rheine, Stadthallen Open Air
16.08. Waffenrod, Woodstock Forever Festival
13.09. Cuxhaven, Hapag Hallen
11.10. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn International Blues Festival

DHANI HARRISON

13.10. Berlin, Hole 44

HATTLER

19.04. Bad Schönborn, Int. Kraichgau Jazzfestival
05.10. Stuttgart, Merlin
10.10. Mannheim, Ella & Louis
11.10. Idstein, Scheuer
18.10. Reutlingen, franz.k
25.10. Rüsselsheim, Das Rind
26.10. Bocholt, Alte Molkerei
27.10. Dortmund, Piano

YASI HOFER

25.07. Frankfurt, Zoom
26.07. Breitenbach, Herzberg Festival
10.08. Groß Lindow, Open Air
11.10. Esslingen, Kulturzentrum Dieselstraße
12.10. Fürth, Kofferfabrik
19.10. Rimsting, Bluesclub Chiemgau
06.11. Augsburg, Spectrum
09.11. Habach, Village
28.12. Meidelstetten, Adler
16.01.25 Kassel, Theaterstübchen
17.01.25 Lichtentanne, St.Barbara
18.01.25 Forchheim, Junges Theater
20.02.25 Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
21.02.25 Reichenbach, Die Halle
13.03.25 Bonn, Harmonie
14.03.25 Dortmund, Blues Notez Club
27.03.25 München, Backstage
29.03.25 Freiburg, Jazzhaus
28.03.25 Ansbach, Kammerspiele
24.10.25 Memmingen, Kaminwerk

THE HOLY

21.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
22.10. Langenberg, KGB Kultur.Güter.Bahnhof.
23.10. Berlin, Privatclub
25.10. Hamburg, headCRASH
26.10. Köln, Kantine

THE HOOTERS

26.06. Worpswede, Music Hall
28.06. Berlin, Columbia Theater
29.06. Regensburg, Eventhall
30.06. München, Muffathalle
02.07. CH-Zürich, Volkshaus
03.07. Ulm, Ulmer Zelt
05.07. Ingelheim, Burgkirche (Sommer-Open-Air)
08.07. Bochum, Zeche
09.07. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen
12.07. Karlsruhe, Substage
13.07. Plauen, Malzhaus Open Air
15.07. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
16.07. Augsburg, Spectrum
18.07. Bad Staffelstein, Seebühne
20.07. Flensburg, Shelter Festival
21.07. Celle, Schlosshof
23.07. Hamburg, Fabrik
25.07. Bad Nauheim, Stadthalle
26.07. Bad Neustadt, Trinkkuranlage
27.07. Bad Krozingen, Open Air

GREG HOWE

14.10. CH-Genf, Studio Gabriele de Agostini
15.10. Ravensburg, Zehntscheuer
16.10. Rüsselsheim, Das Rind
17.10. B-Verviers, Spirit of 66
20.10. Karlsruhe, Tollhaus
21.10. Oberhausen, Ebertbad
22.10. Tübingen, Sudhaus
23.10. Fürth, Kofferfabrik
24.10. München, Unterfahrt
30.10. Kodersdorf, Weinscheune
14.11. Berlin, ORWOhaus
15.11. Hamburg, Kent Club
16.11. Hasbergen, Gaste Garage
18.11. Heinsberg, Rondell

INSPIERTY

19.04. Rostock, Bunker (mit Kalamata)
29.06. Heideblick, Campingplatz Bornsdorf (mit Aphodyl)
04.08. Rostock, Klostergarten (mit Aphodyl)

IRON & WINE

09.11. Hamburg, Fabrik
11.11. Berlin, Huxleys
12.11. Köln, Bürgerhaus Stollwerck

CHRIS ISAAK

27.07. Lörrach, Stimmen-Festival
28.07. Köln, Palladium
30.07. Berlin, Admiralspalast

JOE JACKSON

16.09. Bremen, Metropol Theater
17.09. Berlin, Admiralspalast
19.09. Stuttgart, Beethovensaal

JANE & FARGO

13.07. Würselen, Burg Wilhelmstein (+ Epitaph)
16.08. Frankfurt, Zoom
17.08. Wermelskirchen, Haus Eifgen
25.10. Mannheim, 7er Club
26.10. CH-Dornach, Wydekantine

JANEʼS ADDICTION

06.06. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
25.06. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria

ROBERT JON & THE WRECK

09.07. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
10.07. Köln, Die Kantine
02.11. Twistringen, Ziegelei
03.11. Bonn, Harmonie
05.11. Fulda, Kreuz
06.11. Berlin, Lido
08.11. Isernhagen, Blues Garage
10.11. Hamburg, Nochtspeicher
12.11. Regensburg, Airport
13.11. Oberhausen, Zentrum Altenberg
14.11. Dortmund, Musiktheater Piano
15.11. Ludwigshafen, DasHaus

JUDAS PRIEST

Special Guests: Saxon & Uriah Heep

24.03. Frankfurt, Festhalle
25.03. München, Olympiahalle
27.04. Dortmund, Westfalenhalle
01.07. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
02.07. Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle
04.07. Nürnberg, Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
08.07. Mannheim, SAP Arena
10.07. Dresden, Messe
Special Guests: Saxon & Uriah Heep*

KARAT

01.09. Dinslaken, Burgtheater
29.11. Berlin, Admiralspalast

KARNIVOOL

20.06. Hannover, Capitol
22.06. Köln, Kantine

MARCUS KING

25.10. Köln, Essigfabrik
27.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
31.10. Berlin, Metropol

KINGS OF FLOYD

25.07. Calw, Kultursommer
03.08. Erlenbach, Beavers Open Air
14.09. Cloppenburg, Stadthalle
19.09. Herford, Theater
20.09. Dortmund, Piano
21.09. Eupen, Alter Schlachthof
27.09. Krefeld, Kufa
28.09. Köln, Kantine
02.10. Lippstadt, Stadttheater
03.10. Korbach, Stadthalle
04.10. Veitshöchheim, MFS
05.10. München, Backstage
06.10. Augsburg, Spectrum
11.10. Vechta, VEC Hallen
12.10. Vegesack, Kulturbahnhof
18.10. Bergheim, Medio Rhein Erft
19.10. Gelsenkirchen, Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche
25.10. Celle, CD Kaserne
26.10. Hameln, Stadttheater
30.10. Dresden, Tante Ju
31.10. Bad Neustadt, Kulturboden/Stadthalle
01.11. Meiningen, Volkshaus
02.11. Gießen, Stadthalle
08.11. Münster, Jovel
09.11. Minden, Stadttheater
15.11. Buchholz, Empore
16.11. Hitzacker, Verdo
22.11. Uhingen, Uditorium
23.11. Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Kongresszentrum
28.11. Bonn, Harmonie
29.11. Iserlohn, Parktheater
30.11. Oer-Erkenschwick, Stadthalle

RICHIE KOTZEN

04.06. Frankfurt, Batschkapp*
05.06. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
06.06. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
12.06. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle*
24.06. Saarbrücken, Garage
25.06. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36*
26.06. Jena, F-Haus
28.06. München, Backstage Halle
* Support für Extreme

KRAAN

17.05. Rüsselsheim, Rind
18.05. Koblenz, Café Hahn
01.06. Öttingen, Wudzdog Festival
27.07. Breitenbach, Herzberg Festival
28.07. Würselen, Burg Wilhemstein
03.08. Aalen, Galgenberg Festival
10.08. Finkenbach, Finkenbach Festival
13.09. Gütersloh, Alte Weberei
14.09. Haan, Rockin´ Rooster Club

KRAFTWERK

14.09. Dresden, Theaterplatz vor der Semperoper

LUCY KRUGER & THE LOST BOYS

17.05. Beverungen, Orange Blossom Special Festival
18.05. Lübeck, Treibsand
09.07. CH-Zürich, Volkshaus

LANKUM

23.09. Berlin, Theater des Westens

LEIF DE LEEUW BAND

19.10. Isernhagen, Bluesgarage
14.11. Erlenbach, Beavers
15.11. Winterbach, Strandbar 51
16.11. Straubing, The Raven
22.11. A-Wien, Reigen
23.11. Habach, Village

LETZ ZEP - ZEPPELIN`S RESURRECTION

02.11. Erfurt, HsD
06.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
08.11. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
15.11.Zwickau, Club Seiler

LIFT

01.06. Weimar, Schallkultur Festival Erbenhof
17.08. Dresden, Stadtfest

LORD BISHOP ROCKS

31.05. Ellerdorf, Wilwarin Festival
12.06. Hamburg, Cowboy und Indianer
28.06. Fulda, Stadtfest
10.08. Neuenstadt am Kocher, Rock im Städtle
12.09. Sinntal, SinnerRock
21.09. Mittelstrimmig, Rock4Ort
02.10. Hamburg, Marias Ballroom
05.10. Straubing, The Raven
11.10. Essen, Freak Show
19.10. Mühlhausen, Kufa
26.10. Leipzig, Tonelli`s
31.10. Bad Friedrichshall, Lemmy`s Bar
16.11. Großefehn, Schlappohr

LUCIFER

08.11. Hildesheim Kulturfabrik
09.11. Oldenburg, MTS Records
10.11. Dresden, Blauer Salon
17.11. A-Salzburg, Rockhouse
20.11. CH-Monthey, Pont Rouge
21.11. Freiburg, ArTik
22.11. Köln, Club Volta

MAN

26.09. Bensheim, Musiktheater Rex
27.09. Erfurt, Museumskeller
28.09. Wetzlar, Franzis
25.10. Bordesholm, Savoy
26.10. Twist, Heimathaus
27.10. Berlin, Hafenbar Tegel
30.10. Koblenz, Café Hahn
31.10. Kassel, Theaterstübchen
01.11. Reichenbach, Bergkeller
02.11. Metzingen, Hirsch
23.11. Paderborn, Berufskolleg Schloß Neuhaus

MAN & GURU GURU

1. Prog-Rocknacht im Musiktheater Rex

26.09. Bensheim, Musiktheater REX

MARS MUSHROOMS

02.02. Fürth, Kofferfabrik
20.04. Viechtach, Altes Spital
01.06. Dornstadt, Wudzdog-Festival
21./22.06. Adelmannsdorf, Jamkraut-Festival
12.07. Burglengenfeld, Südstaatenfestival
13.07. Weiden, Psychedelic Rock Festival

DUFF MCKAGAN

08.10. Köln, Kantine
09.10. München, Freiheitshalle
14.10. Berlin, Heimathafen
17.10. CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl

PAT METHENY

14.10. Köln, Philharmonie
17.10. München, Isarphilharmonie
18.10. Ludwigshafen, Feierabendhaus
19.10. Hamburg, Laeiszhalle
20.10. Frankfurt, Alte Oper
21.10. Berlin, Philharmonie

MIKE & THE MECHANICS

16.04.25 Bielefeld, Stadthalle
17.04.25 Dortmund, Westfalenhalle 2
19.04.25 Stuttgart, Liederhalle (Beethovensaal)
20.04.25 Erfurt, Messehalle
22.04.25 A-Wien, Gasometer
23.04.25 München, Circus Krone
24.04.25 Hannover, Swiss Life Hall
26.04.25 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
27.04.25 Rostock, Stadthalle
29.04.25 Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle
30.04.25 Hamburg, CCH 1
02.05.25 Frankfurt, Alte Oper
03.05.25 Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle
04.05.25 Berlin, Tempodrom

MMTH

03.05. Oberhausen, Helvete
10.05. Wittstedt, Motorville Festival
17.08. Holzbunge, Woodbunge Festival
06.09. Bremen, Hellseatic

MDOU MOCTAR

19.08. Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg
20.08. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
21.08. München, Ampere
27.08. Köln, Gebäude 9

MONO

Exklusives Konzert mit Orchester!

24.10. Berlin, Metropol

MONSTER MAGNET

01.10. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
02.10. Erfurt, HsD
04.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
06.10. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
11.10. München, Theaterfabrik
12.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
14.10. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
24.10. Berlin, Huxleys

MR. BIG

13.08. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
15.08. Papenburg, Kesselschmiede
18.08. Bochum, Zeltfestival
20.08. München, Muffathalle

NAZARETH

08.11. Sangerhausen, Mammuthalle
09.11. Neuruppin, Kulturhaus Stadtgarten
13.11. Regensburg, Eventhall Airport
16.11. A-Wörgl, Komma
17.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
19.11. Bochum, Zeche
27.11. Göttingen, Stadthalle
29.11. Hanerau-Hademarschen, Hademarscher Hof
30.11. Flensburg, Retro Music Hall
03.12. Nürnberg, Der Hirsch
04.12. Bludenz, Stadtsaal
06.12. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
07.12. Vacha, Vachberg

THE NEW ROSES

02.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
06.11. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
07.11. Bochum, Zeche
08.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
09.11. Leipzig, Hellraiser
14.11. Köln, Kantine
15.11. Jena, F-Haus
16.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
22.11. Berlin, Hole44
23.11. Hamburg, Fabrik
28.11. A-Wien, Szene
29.11. A-Wörgl, Komma
30.11. München, Backstage
06.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
07.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos Saal
14.12. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

NITS

16.11. Berlin, Passionskirche
24.11. Hamburg, Laeiszhalle
26.11. Köln, Kulturkirche

ORPHANED LAND

11.09. Siegburg, Kubana
12.09. Hannover, Faust
13.09. Leipzig, Hellraiser
23.09. München, Backstage Halle
24.09. Trier, Mergener Hof
25.09. Hamburg, Logo
27.09. Osnabrück, Bastard Club
28.09. Köln, Gebäude 9
29.09. Weinheim, Café Central

PANKOW

"Bis zuletzt"-Abschiedstour

17.01.25 Cottbus, Glad House
18.01.25 Dresden, Tante JU
24.01.25 Erfurt, HsD Museumskeller
25.01.25 Potsdam, Lindenpark
30.01.25 Schwerin, Speicher
31.01.25 Rostock, M.A.U. Club
01.02.25 Stralsund, St. Jacobikirche
07.02.25 Freiberg, Tivoli
08.02.25 Torgau, Kulturbastion
14.02.25 Neuruppin, Kulturhaus Stadtgarten
15.02.25 Berlin, Kesselhaus
21.02.25 Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
22.02.25 Singwitz, Kesselhauslager
28.02.25 Leipzig, Anker
01.03.25 Hoyerswerda, Kulturfabrik

PEARL JAM

02.07. Berlin, Waldbühne
03.07. Berlin, Waldbühne

AXEL RUDI PELL

18.07. Augsburg, Spectrum
19.07. Augsburg, Spectrum (ausverkauft)
18.08. CH-Cudrefin, Rock The Lakes
06.10. Bochum, Zeche
08.10. München, Backstage Werk
09.10. CH-Zürich, Komplex
10.10. Radolfzell, Milchwerk
11.10. Markneukirchen, Musikhalle
13.10. A-Wien, Szene
16.10. Saarbrücken, Garage
18.10. Geiselwind, Eventcenter
19.10. Osnabrück, Hydepark
20.10. Langen, Stadthalle
21.10. Berlin, Huxleys
22.10. Hamburg, Fabrik
28.10. Bochum, Zeche

PHYSICAL GRAFFITI

"A Whole Lotta Led Zeppelin"-Tour

20.09. Wetzlar, Eventwerkstatt
21.09. Dresden, Tante JU
27.09. Cobra, Solingen
28.09. Haltern, Aula des Schulzentrums
04.10. Hannover, Bluesgarage
05.10. Menden, Willhelmshöhe

PJ HARVEY

13.08. Berlin, Zitadelle Spandau

PLINI

05.08. Stuttgart, Wizemann*
06.08. Frankfurt, Das Bett*
07.08. CH-Zürich, Dynamo*
09.08. Dresden, Blauer Salon**
13.08. Hannover, Musikzentrum**
14.08. Oberhausen, Kulttempel**
20.08. Nürnberg, Hirsch***
21.08. A-Wien, Flex***
* Support: Yomi Ship
**Support: Night Verses & Yomi Ship
*** Support: Night Verses

THE PRETENDERS

12.09. Hamburg, Docks
21.09. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
25.09. Köln, Live Music Hall
29.09. Berlin, Metropol
30.09. München, Muffathalle

PSYCHEDELIC PORN CRUMPETS

19.07. Köln, Bürgerhaus Stollwerck
20.07. Hamburg, Uebel & Gefährlich
22.07. Berlin, Gretchen
23.07. München, Freiheitshalle

QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE

11.06. Hamburg, Sporthalle
16.07. Berlin, Zitadelle Spandau

RENFT

27.04. Zwickau, Neue Welt
29.06. Senftenberg, Amphitheater
20.07. Landsberg, Freilichtbühne
28.09. Hoyerswerda, Kulturfabrik
30.10. Putbus, Theater
15.11. Berlin, Neu-Helgoland
16.11. Magdeburg, Theater a.d. Grünen Zitadelle
22.11. Berlin, Wabe

THORBJØRN RISAGER & THE BLACK TORNADO

03.05. Kiel, Räucherei
04.05. Winterbach, Lehenbachhalle
13.07. Bad Sülze, Roxsa Festival
04.10. Hamburg, Fabrik

MONIKA ROSCHER BIGBAND

28.06. Lärz, Fusion Festival
17.07. Ebersberg, Kulturfeuer
26.07. Breitenbach, Burg Herzberg Festival
30.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
27.12. Hannover, Pavillon

ROYAL BLOOD

08.07. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
10.07. Berlin, Tempodrom

RUSSIAN CIRCLES

Support: REZN

09.10. Berlin, Astra
10.10. Köln, Kantine
11.10. München, Keep It Low Fest
14.10. A-Wien, Arena
26.10. Hamburg, Uebel & Gefährlich

SACHSENDREIER (STERN COMBO MEISSEN, LIFT & KARUSELL)

02.08. Kühlungsborn, Open Air
17.08. Dresden, Theaterplatz
06.09. Erfurt, Alte Oper
20.09. Weinböhla, Zentralgasthof
21.09. Limbach-Oberfrohna, Stadthalle
28.09. Riesa, Stern
03.10. Halle/Saale, Steintor-Varieté

SCORPIONS

"Love At First Sting"-Tour!

11.09. Nürnberg, Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
13.09. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
15.09. Leipzig, Quarterback Immobilien Arena
18.09. Köln, Lanxess Arena
20.09. Frankfurt, Festhalle

SEASICK STEVE

20.10. CH-Bern, Bierhübeli
22.10. München, Freiheitshalle
27.10. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
01.11. Berlin, Metropol
03.11. Hamburg, Mojo

THE SHADOW LIZZARDS

25.05. Nürnberg, Muz Club
29.06. Passau, Blackdoor Festival
19.07. Bad Kötzting, El Ritual Festival
25.07. Lichtenfels, Rock im Wald
14.08. Landshut, Alte Kaserne (Umsonst und draußen)

SILLY

01.06. Bad Elster, Natur Theater
04.08. Schwarzenberg, Waldbühne
16.08. Eisenhüttenstadt, Waldbühne
14.11. Dresden, Kulturpalast
15.11. Chemnitz, Stadthalle
23.11. Frankfurt/Oder, Messe
27.11. Cottbus, Stadthalle
12.12. Leipzig, Gewandhaus
13.12. Neubrandenburg, HKB
14.12. Schwerin, Sport- & Kongresshalle
16.12. Berlin, Philharmonie
20.12. Rostock, Stadthalle
27.12. Hannover, Theater am Aegi
28.12. Magdeburg, AMO Kulturhaus
29.12. Erfurt, Alte Oper

GENE SIMMONS

06.08. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle 1

SIX BY SIX

17.09. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

SLEEP TOKEN

09.11. Nürnberg, Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
10.11. Frankfurt, Festhalle
16.11. Chemnitz, Messe
21.11. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
22.11. Berlin, Velodrom

THE SMILE

20.08. Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle
21.08. München, Zenith
22.08. A-Wien, Arena Open Air

SOEN

01.10. Hannover, Musikzentrum
02.10. Essen, Zeche Carl
05.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
12.10. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
28.10. Nürnberg, Hirsch

SOUND OF SMOKE

19.04. Tübingen, Shedhalle
11.05. Hildburghausen, Schloss Weitersroda ( Paradiesvogel Festival)
14.06. Freiburg, Freiburg Stimmt Ein
15.06. Brackenheim, Sommerfest Open Air
24.08. Offenburg, Spitalkeller Sommerfest
28.09. Freiburg, arTik

RON SPIELMAN

30.07. Dresden, Palais Sommer
06.09. Bielefeld, Bielefelder Jazzclub
07.09. Weilburg, Lindencult
20.09. Hamburg, Birdland
11.10. Heiligenhaus, Der Club Heiligenhaus
12.10. Bad Marienberg, Jazz We Can

BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN

05.07. Hannover, Heinz von Heiden Arena

STERN COMBO MEISSEN

11.05. Weimar, Spiegelzelt
17.05 Torgau, Kulturhaus
01.06. Neugersdorf, Pavillon an der Spreequelle
26.07. Baabe, Freilichtbühne
27.07. Stralsund, St. Jacobi-Kirche
28.07. Schwerin, Schelfkirche
17.08. Seebad Heringsdorf, Freilichtbühne
23.08. Berlin, Freiluftkino Friedrichshagen
25.08. Senftenberg, Amphitheater
27.09. Harztor, St.-Georg-Kirche
29.09. Meißen, Marktplatz
12.10. Ballenstedt, Schlosshotel
13.10. Magdeburg, Altes Theater
19.10. Reichenbach, Neuberinhaus
26.10. Freiberg, Tivoli
08.11. Crimmitschau, Theater
15.11. Bad Elster, König Albert Theater
22.11. Chemnitz, Carlowitz Congress Center
23.11. Berlin, Neu-Helgoland
24.11. Berlin, Neu-Helgoland
07.012. Elsteraue, Hyzet-Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
Tour wird fortgesetzt...

ROD STEWART

14.05. Hannover, ZAG Arena
15.05. Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle
24.05. Nürnberg, Arena Nürnberger Versicherungen
28.05. Mönchengladbach, SparkassenPark
14.06. Leipzig, Quarterback Immobilien Arena
15.06. Berlin, Mercedes-Benz Arena
20.06. Hamburg, Barclays Arena
25.06. Köln, Lanxess Arena
27.06. CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion
28.06. München, Olympiahalle
02.07. A-Wien, Stadthalle